Information och rekommendationer gällande covid-19

Läs mer här.

Serieindelning 2020/21

Här är serieindelningen för förbundsserierna 2020/21:

Damer

Svenska Superligan
Endre IF

IBF Falun
IBK Lund Elit
IK Sirius FBC
IKSU
Jönköpings IK
KAIS Mora IF
Karlstad IBF
Malmö FBC
Nacka Wallenstam IBK
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
Täby FC IBK
Warberg IC
Västerås Rönnby IBK

Allsvenskan Norra
IBF Dalen

IBK Dalen
IBK Luleå
Kågedalens AIF
RIG Umeå IBF
Sundsvalls IBF
Thorengruppen IBK
Umeå Västra IF
Örnsköldsvik IBK
Vakant plats

Allsvenskan Östra
Alunda IBF

Bele Barkarby IF IBF
Hammarby IF IBF
Huddinge IBS
IBF Borlänge
IK Sirius IBK
KAIS Mora UIF
Storvreta IBK
Telge SIBK
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
Åkersberga IBF
Älvsjö AIK IBF

Allsvenskan Västra
FBC Katrineholm

Fröjereds IF
Hagfors IF Uddeholm
IBF Linköping
IBK Lockerud Mariestad
Kumla IBK
Linköping IBK
Nykvarns IF Ungdom
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
Skoghalls IBK
Västerås IBS
Västra Mälardalen IB

Allsvenskan Södra
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn

Fagerhult Habo IBK
FBC Kalmarsund
Floda IBK
Hovslätts IK
IBK Göteborg
Lindome IBK
Lindås Rasta IBK
Munka-Ljungby IBK
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
Warberg IBF
Växjö IBK

Herrar

Svenska Superligan
Fagerhult Habo IBK

FBC Kalmarsund
FC Helsingborg
Höllvikens IBF
IBF Falun
IBK Dalen
IK Sirius IBK
Jönköpings IK
Linköping IBK
Mullsjö AIS
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
Storvreta IBK
Team Thorengruppen SK
Växjö IBK

Allsvenskan Norra
AIK IBF

Bele Barkarby IF IBF
Djurgårdens IF IBS
FBI Tullinge
Gävle GIK
Hagunda IF
Hudik/Björkberg IBK
IK Sätra
Salems IF
Strängnäs IBK
Täby FC
Visby IBK

Allsvenskan Södra
FBC Lerum

IBF Örebro
Karlstad IBF
Lagan IBK
Lillån IBK
Lindås Rasta IBK
Malmö FBC
Nykvarns IBF Ungdom
Onyx IBK
Warberg IC
Åby IBK
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS

Div 1 Norrland-Norra
Gamla Stan IBK

Gimonäs Umeå IF
Holmsund City IBC
IBF Dalen
IBK Luleå
Skellefteå IBK
Team Thorengruppen Ungdom SK
Wibax IBF Piteå
Wibax-Piteå IBK

Div 1 Norrland-Södra
FBC Bollnäs

Håsta IBK
RIG Umeå IBF
SKB Sundsvall IBK
Sundsvall FBC
Timrå IBC
Wallviks IK
Örnsköldsvik IBK

Div 1 Mellersta
Hälsingegårdens AIK

IBF Borlänge
IBF Falun Ungdom
IBF Västerås
IBK Runsten
Insjöns BK
KAIS Mora IF
Kumla IBK
Sandvikens AIK
Skälby IBK
Surahammars IBF
Örebro SK IBK(före detta Örebro FBC)

Div 1 Östra Svealand
Balrog Botkyrka IK

Björklinge BK
Farsta IBK
Hammarby IF IBF
IBK Uppsala Teknologer
Järfälla IBK
Rosersbergs IK
Rotebro IS IBK
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK
Vallentuna IBK
Värmdö IF
Älvsjö AIK IBF

Div 1 Västra
Floda IBK

Fristads GoIF
Hagfors IBS
IBK Alingsås
IBK Kungälv
IBK Lidköping
IBK Lockerud Mariestad
Karlstad IBF Ungdom
Nilsby IK
Sandareds IBF
Skoghalls IBK
Stenungsunds IBK

Div 1 Östra Götaland
Bergs IK

CL98IC
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom
FBC Nyköping
Hovshaga AIF
Hovslätts IK
Ledberg IBF
Linköping FBC
Solfjäderstaden IBK
Vimmerby IBK
Växjö IBK U

Div 1 Södra Götaland
FBC Partille

Halmstads IBK
IBK Landskrona
IBK Lund Elit
IK Zenith
Lönsboda IBK
Munka-Ljungby IBK
Mölndals IBF
Olofströms IBK
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
Warberg IBF
Varla IBK